Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADLER INSTRUMENT LIMITED

Company number 09721914

Registered office address
Rear Side Of 17 Plantagenet Road, Barnet, Hertfordshire, England, EN5 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ADLER INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 07 Aug 2015 - 25 Sep 2015