Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUIDNET REIT LIMITED

Company number 09718143

Registered office address
24 Berkeley Square, London, 24 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
QUIDNET (GHB) LTD 12 Nov 2015 - 03 Apr 2019
GH 2015 NEWCO LIMITED 08 Aug 2015 - 12 Nov 2015
GH 2015 - RICHARD TICE 100% LIMITED 05 Aug 2015 - 08 Aug 2015