Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEZONE HEALTH LTD

Company number 09709264

Registered office address
39 Berwyn Road, Richmond, England, TW10 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KAISHI LTD 29 Jul 2015 - 25 Jan 2017