Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATTON ESSENTIAL SUPPLY UK LTD

Company number 09703525

Registered office address
16 Lincoln Road, Dorking, England, RH4 1TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
A LA CARTE FOOD LTD 27 Jul 2015 - 28 Jul 2020