Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAMS ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company number 09701351

Registered office address
14 Symond Road, Manchester, England, M9 6GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
RELIABLE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD 24 Jul 2015 - 09 Aug 2021