ODYSSEY INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 09700361

Registered office address
Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONVIVIALITY GROUP LIMITED 18 Apr 2017 - 27 Jun 2017
ODYSSEY INTELLIGENCE LIMITED 23 Jul 2015 - 18 Apr 2017