Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGELA TINWELL LTD

Company number 09699893

Registered office address
48 - 52 Penny Lane Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L18 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD 24 Aug 2017 - 09 Sep 2021
GHL TRADING LIMITED 23 Jul 2015 - 24 Aug 2017