Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORIGIN ARCHITECTURAL LTD

Company number 09695917

Registered office address
Unit 7, Parkside Industrial Estate, Glover Way, Leeds, LS11 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
2015 NEWCO LIMITED 21 Jul 2015 - 24 Dec 2015