TDDS 2015 LIMITED

Company number 09690226

Registered office address
Unit 1b Science Park Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHCL (LSDDT) NEWCO 2 LIMITED 16 Jul 2015 - 20 Oct 2015