CTSL HOLD LIMITED

Company number 09682498

Registered office address
Old School House Blacksmiths Lane, Shudy Camps, Cambridge, England, CB21 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHCL (LSDDT) NEWCO 10 LIMITED 13 Jul 2015 - 13 Nov 2015