Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCEANIC GATEWAY LIMITED

Company number 09681854

Registered office address
Oceanic House Cracknore Hard, Marchwood, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO40 4ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADANAC BUSINESS PARK LIMITED 19 Oct 2016 - 05 Oct 2017
HASLAR TRADE PARK LIMITED 22 Jun 2016 - 19 Oct 2016
OCEANIC ESTATES (LYMINGTON) LIMITED 13 Jul 2015 - 22 Jun 2016