Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CNC TOOLING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09681660

Registered office address
25 Candler Drive, Stone, United Kingdom, ST15 0WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 16 January 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
J W ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LTD 19 Mar 2018 - 22 Mar 2018
CNC TOOLING SOLUTIONS LTD 13 Jul 2015 - 19 Mar 2018