REVENUE & CUSTOMS DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09679225

Registered office address
Rcdts Room 2e/09, 100 Parliament Street, London, England, SW1A 2BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RCDTSS LIMITED 09 Jul 2015 - 09 Sep 2015