ACCOMPLISH GROUP EMPLOYEE LIMITED

Company number 09672949

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE EMPLOYEE LTD 06 Jul 2015 - 29 Jan 2018