ZIRCON MINERALS LIMITED

Company number 09666579

Registered office address
4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG1 8LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
ZIRCON MINERALS GROUP LIMITED 01 Jul 2015 - 03 Jul 2015