SCOUT IR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09665640

Registered office address
1 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL ACCESS HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Nov 2015 - 25 Feb 2021
CAPITAL ACCESS GROUP LIMITED 01 Jul 2015 - 03 Nov 2015