Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMEL PROJECTS (CAXTON WORKS) LTD

Company number 09664331

Registered office address
10 St. Edwards Passage, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMEL PROJECTS (CHESTERTON MILL) LTD 15 Mar 2019 - 12 Jan 2022
CAMEL PROJECTS LTD 30 Jun 2015 - 15 Mar 2019