Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GABBITAS EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 09662821

Registered office address
2nd Floor 107 Charterhouse Street, London, England, EC1M 6HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
GABBITAS LIMITED 15 Jul 2015 - 23 Oct 2018
GABBITAS NEWCO LIMITED 30 Jun 2015 - 15 Jul 2015