ST THOMAS CATHOLIC ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 09660515

Registered office address
St Josephs Catholic High School, Shaggy Calf Lane, Slough, SL2 5HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST ALBAN CATHOLIC ACADEMIES TRUST 29 Jun 2015 - 12 Feb 2020