Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OATLANDS DENTAL LOUNGE LIMITED

Company number 09656943

Registered office address
C/O Tg Associates, 7 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, England, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2025
due by 9 July 2025

Last statement dated 25 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OATLANDS LOUNGE LIMITED 25 Jun 2015 - 05 Sep 2015