Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUS UMBRELLA LIMITED

Company number 09655467

Registered office address
17a Hermitage Road, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, SG5 1BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TUS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD 24 Jun 2015 - 25 Mar 2021