Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RE:ACT DISASTER RESPONSE LIMITED

Company number 09644561

Registered office address
Chilmark, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP3 5DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEAM RUBICON UK 17 Jun 2015 - 19 May 2020