Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEAKDALE MOLECULAR LIMITED

Company number 09643723

Registered office address
Melbourne House, 5th Floor, 44-46 Aldwych, London, England, WC2B 4LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES (PRE-CLINICAL) LIMITED 10 Aug 2015 - 01 Sep 2017
AGHOCO 1321 LIMITED 17 Jun 2015 - 10 Aug 2015