SYMTRIC PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09638809

Registered office address
52 Cornmarket Street Clarendon Business Centre, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX1 3HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
XWARE42 LIMITED 15 Jun 2015 - 25 Sep 2019