BRYN COCH LIMITED

Company number 09632795

Registered office address
Meryll House, Worcester Road, Bromsgrove, England, B61 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST FRANCIS GROUP (CAERNARFON) LIMITED 10 Jun 2015 - 10 Jan 2018