Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AE COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 09627087

Registered office address
69 Bethel Street, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR2 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ONLINE SALES & MARKETING LIMITED 08 Jun 2015 - 08 Oct 2019