Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROTHERS IN ARMS FILM LIMITED

Company number 09626407

Registered office address
49 C/O Add Value Accountancy, Church Road, Hove, England, BN3 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDLESHAM GRANGE LIMITED 05 Jun 2015 - 01 Jul 2015