DIRECT COIN LTD

Company number 09622118

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 09622118: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKA TRADE LTD 03 Jun 2015 - 15 Oct 2019