INSTINCT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09616966

Registered office address
26 Aybrook Street, London, England, W1U 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JUJU CONTENT LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 25 Feb 2016
FIZZ PRODUCTIONS LTD 01 Jun 2015 - 08 Dec 2015