LIVE TREE REWARD CROWDFUNDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09616645

Registered office address
Unit 9.3 Typhoon Business Centre, Chessington, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT9 1RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVETREE LIMITED 01 Jun 2015 - 02 Oct 2018