Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTHOUSE GLOBAL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 09610972

Registered office address
Mazars, 30 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTHOUSE EDISCOVERY EUROPE, LTD. 27 Aug 2015 - 05 Jan 2022
SNRDCO 3202 LIMITED 27 May 2015 - 27 Aug 2015