Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRISTINE WAY SERVICES LTD

Company number 09610704

Registered office address
237 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 3LF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PRISTINE WAY LIMITED 27 May 2015 - 09 Jan 2019