Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARLIMENT PLACE LIMITED

Company number 09610193

Registered office address
C/O Kay Johnson Gee Corporate Recovery Ltd, 1 City Road East, Manchester, M15 4PN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHO VILLAGE LIMITED 27 May 2015 - 11 Jun 2015