GREAT BRITAIN BUSINESS GROUP LTD

Company number 09603591

Registered office address
12 Hopps Court Charcot Road, London, England, NW9 5YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 25 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT BRITANNIA BUSINESS GROUP LTD 11 Mar 2016 - 14 Mar 2016
DARIC GLOBAL TRADE LTD 21 May 2015 - 11 Mar 2016