SUISSE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09600070

Registered office address
60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, England, TW12 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2021
due by 29 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWPOINT SECURITIES LIMITED 13 Aug 2018 - 14 Jan 2019
NEWPOINT WARRANTY LIMITED 23 Apr 2018 - 13 Aug 2018
HAY FIELDING CAPITAL LTD 30 Jan 2017 - 23 Apr 2018
HAY FIELDING DEBT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Aug 2016 - 30 Jan 2017
YELLOWCAP LIMITED 20 May 2015 - 09 Aug 2016