ELEMENT INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 09599234

Registered office address
3 Argyll House, 15 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, England, BN11 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMTEC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED 21 Sep 2018 - 03 Oct 2018
BLACKRIDGE DPM LIMITED 19 May 2015 - 21 Sep 2018