Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENSILL CAPITAL SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 09595415

Registered office address
Rsm Restructuring Advisory Llp The Pinnacle 170, Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, MK9 1BP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENSILL TA LIMITED 18 May 2015 - 21 Apr 2016