Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADD 5019 LTD

Company number 09594451

Registered office address
Velocity Point, Wreakes Lane, Dronfield, England, S18 1PN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
OMNI DIGITAL MARKETING LIMITED 12 Aug 2015 - 15 Apr 2019
MAMBO LEISURE LIMITED 16 May 2015 - 12 Aug 2015