Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCEPT DEVELOPMENTS (PORTMORE) LTD

Company number 09594072

Registered office address
1 Grove Place, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, MK40 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAKURA DEVELOPMENTS LTD 15 May 2015 - 19 Nov 2015