Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKI'S GARAGE LTD

Company number 09589475

Registered office address
Unit 4b Chapel Lane, Clay Hill, Bristol, England, BS5 7EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 May 2024
due by 27 May 2024

Last statement dated 13 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
A & T GARAGE LIMITED 13 May 2015 - 23 Feb 2016