Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN BLUE PROPERTY LTD

Company number 09589003

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WISE OWL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 May 2015 - 19 May 2020