Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANDERLINGS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09578868

Registered office address
Sanderling House Springbrook Lane, Earlswood, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B94 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AFFORDABLE BUILDING SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 07 May 2015 - 19 May 2016