THE AMERICAN ITALIAN RESTAURANT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09577335

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, United Kingdom, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TONY ROMA'S UK LIMITED 06 May 2015 - 02 Jun 2015