MLM FASHION LTD

Company number 09575653

Registered office address
2 Venture Road, Southampton Science Park, Chilworth, Southampton, England, SO16 7NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
MODE LA MODA LTD 05 May 2015 - 27 Sep 2016