Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEGASUSLIFE LEGACY 1 LIMITED

Company number 09569232

Registered office address
14th Floor 103 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS LIFE LIMITED 30 Sep 2019 - 27 Apr 2022
LIFESTORY GROUP LIMITED 10 Sep 2019 - 30 Sep 2019
PEGASUSLIFE FREEHOLDER LIMITED 30 Apr 2015 - 10 Sep 2019