Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER DRIVER HIRE LTD

Company number 09567523

Registered office address
32 Brookdale Court, Church Village, Pontypridd, CF38 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
DARRAN WILLIAMS HGV PCV DRIVER HIRE LIMITED 29 Apr 2015 - 03 Feb 2017