EAGLEMOSS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09555010

Registered office address
Premier Place, 2 & A Half Devonshire Square, London, England, EC2M 4UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3376 LIMITED 22 Apr 2015 - 30 Jun 2015