ZOOM FOOD GROUP LTD

Company number 09553671

Registered office address
5 Toronto Avenue, Shrewsbury, SY3 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WHERE IS THE MENU.COM LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 03 Nov 2017
RIVERSIDE DESIGN AND MARKETING LTD 21 Apr 2015 - 29 Mar 2016