16-18 WOODHOUSE LODGE LIMITED

Company number 09541430

Registered office address
27 Beechcroft Road, Bushey, England, WD23 2JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODHOUSE LODGE (NORTHWOOD) LIMITED 14 Apr 2015 - 21 May 2015