COMMUNITY HEALTH & MEDICINE LTD

Company number 09540537

Registered office address
2 Westbury Mews, Westbury-On-Trym, Bristol, England, BS9 3QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY PHARMACY (UK) LTD 14 Apr 2015 - 04 Jan 2016